Huntingfield XC – 07/09/13

07/09/13 – Huntingfield XC (Huntingfield)
Results – 5.2km & 10.5km

5.2km

1. Jordan Harries M OPEN NS 18:06
2. Phillip McConnon M OPEN NS 18:21
3. David Bailey M OPEN SB 18:57
4. Hugh Nicklason M U/20 ES 19:58
5. Alexander Placogiannakis M U/15 ES 20:09
6. Marc Gates M OPEN SB 20:38
7. Ben Rae M OPEN – 20:45
8. Ian Cayzer M OPEN SB 20:50
9. Jayden Webb M U/15 ES 20:56
10. Sam Driessen M U/15 ES 21:02
11. Ebony Webb F U/15 ES 21:06
12. Jarrod Gibson M O/40 ES 21:11
13. Jarrah Day M U/20 ES 21:20
14. Madeleine Fasnacht F U/15 SB 21:22
15. James Patterson M O/40 ES 21:33
16. Damien Messmer M U/20 ES 21:45
17. Robert Law M U/20 ES 22:07
18. Jack Willmott M U/15 NS 22:12
19. Ruby Smee F U/15 SB 22:14
20. Simone Fitzgerald F OPEN ES 22:30
21. Marcus Lennon M OPEN ES 22:35
22. Harvey Chilcott M U/15 ES 22:38
23. Nicholas Cox M U/15 NS 22:53
24. Alex Byas M OPEN ES 22:54
25. Dean Giblin M O/40 SB 22:57
26. Oliver Bodak M OPEN nc 22:58
27. Samuel Martin M U/15 NS 22:59
28. Jamie McConnon M OPEN NS 23:17
29. Nathan McKillop M U/15 ES 23:19
30. Lisa McConnon F U/20 NS 23:22
31. Jayde Richardson F OPEN ES 23:34
32. Raphaela Corney F U/15 ES 23:48
33. Scott Coad M O/50 ES 23:53
34. Meriem Daoui F U/15 NS 23:56
35. Ken Atkinson M O/40 NS 24:02
36. Phillip Grimmond M O/50 TMA 24:11
37. Kelsey Leveridge F U/20 NS 24:17
38. Anthea Messmer F U/15 ES 24:18
39. Lewis Mitchelmore M O/40 ES 24:25
40. Wayne Clarke M OPEN ES 24:27
41. Michael Sullivan M OPEN SB 24:37
42. Natasha Fitzpatrick F U/20 NS 24:42
43. Andrea Marquardt F O/40 SB 24:43
44. Phil Hniat M O/50 NS 24:56
45. Noah Donnelly M U/15 ES 24:57
46. James Taranto M U/15 SB 25:03
47. Conrad Lennon M O/40 ES 25:11
48. Tessa Johns F U/20 ES 25:16
49. Francis Harries M O/50 NS 25:23
50. Tamsyn Ayres F U/15 ES 25:32
51. Mikayla Cooper F U/15 ES 25:42
52. Dominic D’Onofrio M O/40 NS 25:53
53. Riley Best M U/15 NS 25:56
54. Tim McConnon M O/50 NS 25:57
55. Patrick Lyden M OPEN SB 26:07
56. Nicholas Campbell M OPEN SB 26:28
57. Timothy Horton M O/40 TMA 26:30
58. Sarah Holmstrom F OPEN NS 26:39
59. Alan Coleman M O/50 NS 26:46
60. Inessa Corney F U/20 ES 26:47
61. Tessa Portanger F U/15 ES 26:48
62. Grace Rowe-Smith F U/20 SB 26:52
63. Natalie Clydesdale F OPEN NS 27:27
64. Michael Walker M O/50 TMA 27:33
65. Greg Hawthorne M O/50 NS 27:37
66. Anna Dowling F U/20 ES 27:44
67. Jemina Stuart-Smith F OPEN SB 27:49
68. Ann Holloway F O/40 NS 28:31
69. Adele Lucas F O/50 NS 28:46
70. Corey Clark M U/20 NS 28:47
71. Anita Welsh F OPEN NS 28:48
72. Luke O’Brien M U/15 NS 28:54
73. Paul Leitch M O/50 TMA 28:56
74. Toni Robinson F O/40 ES 29:08
91. Mario Milan M OPEN ES 29:11
92. Dale McPherson F O/40 NS 29:41
93. Angela Grimmond F OPEN ES 29:47
94. Sienna Taylor-Gibson F U/15 SB 29:48
95. Zia Mitchelmore F U/15 ES 29:54
96. Michelle Delaney F OPEN ES 29:59
97. John Dalco M O/50 NS 30:05
98. Karina Hall F O/40 NS 30:13
99. Scott Haslock M – – 30:49
100. Sharon Johns F O/40 ES 30:57
101. Scott Law M O/50 ES 31:22
102. Lynne Lyden F O/50 TMA 31:34
103. Pauline Rowe F O/50 SB 31:47
104. Jayden Barr M U/15 NS 31:48
105. Zoe Palmer F U/20 NS 31:49
106. Michael Stevenson M O/50 NS 31:50
107. Asta Mitchelmore F U/15 ES 32:02
108. Judy Limbrick F O/50 NS 32:06
109. Elizabeth Leitch F O/50 TMA 32:12
110. Robert Weldon M O/50 TMA 32:15
111. Maree Donnelly F O/40 ES 32:27
112. Justin Robertson M U/15 ES 32:56
113. Anthony Willmott M OPEN NS 33:00
114. Jessen Mitchelmore M U/15 nc 33:01
115. Carol Bristow F O/50 NS 33:21
116. Holly Chilman F OPEN NS 33:36
117. David Lucas M O/50 NS 33:59
118. Lucy Taranto F U/15 SB 34:27
119. Paul Taranto M O/40 SB 34:27
120. Mary Stewart F O/50 NS 34:53
121. Rebecca Sansom F OPEN NS 35:04
122. Barry Fleming M OPEN NS 35:07
123. Cate Leaman F OPEN ES 35:50
124. Jason Fyfe M OPEN ES 35:50
125. Jim Court M O/50 NS 35:58
126. Kathleen Clark F O/50 NS 36:07
127. Denise Barwick F OPEN NS 36:25
128. Jacynta Marshall F OPEN NS 36:36
129. Tracey McConnon F O/40 NS 37:07
130. Alan McPherson M O/40 NS 37:14
131. Andrea Marshall F O/40 NS 37:27
132. David Hancock M O/50 TMA 37:37
133. Meredith Cayzer F OPEN SB 38:26
134. Cindy Wilson F OPEN ES 38:40
135. Aaron Humphrey M OPEN ES 39:25
136. Trisha Rook F OPEN ES 39:48
137. Maureen Fasnacht F O/40 TMA 44:52
138. Sarah Collins F OPEN ES 45:21
139. Jenny Stevenson F O/50 NS 46:08
140. Jordan Ferguson F U/15 ES 48:30
141. Deborah Townrow F O/50 SB 48:58
142. Ebony Crawford F OPEN NS 51:48
143. Caroline Wilcott F O/40 NS 51:48
144. Alexandra Hall F U/20 NS 52:42
145. Jaymie Hall F U/20 NS 52:42
146. Lynne Sansom F O/50 NS 52:49
147. Kerrie Leveridge F O/50 NS 52:49
148. Stanley Harrex M O/50 TMA 56:11
149. Nicola Smith F OPEN NS 57:59
150. Corinna Hibberd F O/40 NS 57:59
151. Isabelle Webb F U/15 NS 58:29
152. Claudia Webb F U/15 NS 58:31
153. Vicki Webb F O/40 NS 59:36
154. Graham Scott M O/50 NS 59:36
155. Ingrid Nicklason F O/50 ES 1:02:39
156. Heather Patterson F O/40 ES 1:02:39
157. Meisha Austin F OPEN ES 1:02:39
158. Mahalia Kingsley F U/15 NS 1:04:09
159. Alex Kingsley M U/15 – 1:04:09

10.5km

1. Grant Page M OPEN NS 37:04
2. Christopher Sullivan M OPEN SB 37:50
3. Alex Humphrey M OPEN SB 38:16
4. Damon Court M OPEN NS 39:37
5. Daniel Clarke M OPEN SB 40:02
6. Jay Gordon M OPEN SB 40:19
7. Chris Kossmann M O/40 ES 40:38
8. David OBrien M O/40 NS 40:57
9. William Yee M O/40 TMA 41:28
10. MacKenzie Reekie M U/20 ES 42:49
11. Alvin Johns M O/50 TMA 43:02
12. Andrew Buckley M OPEN NS 44:01
13. Craig Canham M O/40 ES 44:18
14. Peter Lyden M O/50 TMA 45:01
15. Francesca Smith F O/40 SB 45:33
16. Karl Jones M O/40 TMA 45:39
17. Paul Farrow M O/40 SB 46:05
18. David Cundy M O/50 TMA 46:08
19. Wayne French M O/50 TMA 46:19
20. Daniel Riley M OPEN NS 47:01
21. Carolyn Davis F O/40 TMA 47:05
22. Benjamin Fasnacht M O/40 TMA 47:10
23. Paul Riseley M O/40 SB 47:17
24. Matthew Page M O/40 TMA 47:25
25. Max Bichsel M O/50 SB 47:45
26. Brent Nutting M O/50 ES 47:54
27. Fiona Lennon F O/40 ES 48:24
28. Alice McGushin F OPEN NS 49:06
29. Stephanie Bodak F OPEN SB 49:18
30. Mandy Giblin F OPEN SB 49:47
31. Philip Hand M O/50 TMA 49:54
32. Tracey Keating F O/40 TMA 50:57
33. Toni Spinks F O/40 SB 51:18
34. Nicholas Hniat M U/20 NS 51:59
35. Paul Hniat M O/50 NS 52:08
36. Darren Giffard M O/40 TMA 52:41
37. Kristin Raw F OPEN SB 54:44
38. Simon Bentley M OPEN SB 55:12
39. Robert Robertson M O/50 TMA 55:49
40. Joshua Hniat M U/20 NS 56:44
41. Mark Kingsley M O/40 TMA 57:01
42. Hannah Harrison F U/20 NS 57:38
43. Anthony Sansom M O/50 NS 58:08
44. David Holland M OPEN ES 1:02:43
45. Elaine Marquardt F O/50 SB 1:02:43
46. Tracey Wright F OPEN NS 1:03:18
47. Catherine Stringer F O/50 TMA 1:08:49
48. Wendy Meadowcroft F O/40 TMA 1:10:21
49. David Cresswell M O/50 NS 1:12:08
50. Rebecca de Courcy F OPEN NS 1:13:02

Past Results – 2013

Go to top


1 Comment

Huntingfield – 07/09/2013 | Sandy Bay Harrier Club

September 14, 2013 at 9:19 pm

[…] Huntingfield XC – 07/09/13 […]

Registrations 2020

Register Now for the shortened 2020 Cross Country season (July - September) for $30

Upcoming Events

Cross Country 2020
Saturday 11 July
Bellerive Beach – Graeme Cruise Memorial

Saturday 18 July – Domain Xroads – Max Cherry Loop

Saturday 25 July – Sandford – Gellibrand Drive

Facebook - SBHC.Athletics